MENU
#UFC 217 #UFC Fight Night 120 #GSP #Michael Bisping #Conor McGregor #TJ Dillashaw #Fight One #Cody Garbrandt #Nate Diaz #Rose Namajunas #Dustin Poirier

  • 9 fights
  • 714 views

Edgar Luna Pozos
Login to update photo

4 Wins - 5 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Edgar
Last Name: Luna Pozos
Nickname: Electroshock
Date of Birth: April 20, 1970 (age 47)
Weight: Login to update
Height: Login to update
Reach: Login to update
Location: Mexico City, Federal District Mexico
Hometown: Mexico City, Federal District Mexico
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: AAA
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights