MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #GSP #Tony Ferguson #Nate Diaz #Kevin Lee #Fight Night Rotterdam #Nick Diaz #Michael Bisping #Darren Till #Anderson Silva #Holly Holm #Donald Cerrone

  • 34 fights
  • 24735 views

28 Wins - 5 Losses - 0 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Eddie
Last Name: Alvarez
Nickname: The Silent Assassin
Date of Birth: January 11, 1984 (age 33)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (173 cm)
Reach: 68 inches (172.7 cm)
Location: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States
Hometown: Kensington, Philadelphia, United States
Fighting Styles: Boxing, Wrestling, Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: Imperial Athletics
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: https://twitter.com/ealvarezfight
Instagram: https://instagram.com/ealvarezfight/
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Upcoming Fight

Professional Fights

Related Galleries

Related Videos

Related Gifs

Related Images