MENU
#UFC Fight Night 83 #Saturday Night Fights #Luke Rockhold #David Branch #GGG #DWTNCS #Conor McGregor #UFC 215 #Nate Diaz #Michael Bisping

  • 23 fights
  • 5843 views

15 Wins - 8 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Eddie
Last Name: Sanchez
Nickname: The Manic Hispanic
Date of Birth: April 11, 1982 (age 35)
Weight: 245 lbs (111 kg)
Height: 6' 2" (188 cm)
Reach: 79 inches (200.7 cm)
Location: San Diego, California
Hometown: La Jolla, California
Fighting Styles: Boxing, Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: North County Fight Club
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights