MENU
#Bellator NYC #Chael Sonnen #Wanderlei Silva #Fedor Emelianenko #Matt Mitrione #Chinzo Machida #Ryan Bader #Douglas Lima #Lorenz Larkin #Phil Davis #Michael Chandler #Brent Primus #Aaron Pico #Heather Hardy #Conor McGregor

  • 24 fights
  • 3666 views

16 Wins - 7 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Eddie
Last Name: Yagin
Nickname: The Filipino Phenom
Date of Birth: March 23, 1979 (age 38)
Weight: 146 lbs (66 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (171 cm)
Reach: 69 inches (175 cm)
Location: Honolulu, Hawaii, USA
Hometown: Hilo, Hawaii, USA
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: Alliance MMA
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights