MENU
#Cris Cyborg #Conor McGregor #UFC 211 #Bellator 179 #Nate Diaz #Angela Magana #Rory MacDonald #Paul Daley #Diaz vs. McGregor 2 #GSP #Dhiego Lima #Hayder Hassan

  • 10 fights
  • 2154 views

7 Wins - 3 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Ed
Last Name: Ratcliff
Nickname: 9mm
Date of Birth: March 05, 1983 (age 34)
Weight: 154 lbs (70 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (178 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: San Diego, California
Hometown: Chicago, Illinois, United States
Fighting Styles: Karate Black Belt, Tae Kwon Do Black Belt, Muay Thai
Affiliations: Alliance MMA
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights