MENU
#Conor McGregor #Nate Diaz #Hayder Hassan #UFC Fight Night 111 #Wanderlei Silva #Gilbert Smith #Dhiego Lima #UFC 202 #Holly Holm #Cris Cyborg #Jon Jones #Jesse Taylor #Jose Aldo #Cody Garbrandt #Bethe Correia

  • 22 fights
  • 2641 views

13 Wins - 7 Losses - 2 Draws
First Name: Ebenezer Fontes
Last Name: Braga
Nickname: Pitbull
Date of Birth: April 14, 1969 (age 48)
Weight: 198 lbs (90 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (183 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Rio De Janeiro
Hometown: Rio de Janeiro Brazil
Fighting Styles: Luta Livre
Affiliations: Gracie Barra Combat Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights