MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #GSP #Tony Ferguson #Fight Night Rotterdam #Darren Till #Nate Diaz #Kevin Lee #Michael Bisping #Nick Diaz #Donald Cerrone #Robbie Lawler

  • 25 fights
  • 2701 views

12 Wins - 11 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Dustin
Last Name: Pague
Nickname: The Disciple
Date of Birth: August 05, 1987 (age 30)
Weight: 134 lbs (61 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (176 cm)
Reach: 74 inches (189 cm)
Location: Centreville, Virginia, Albuquerque, New Mexico
Hometown: Harrisburg, Pennsylvania
Fighting Styles: Kickboxing
Affiliations: Disciple MMA, TapouT Ranch
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights