MENU
#UFC 216 #Conor McGregor #Nick Diaz #Rizin 7 #Tony Ferguson #Nate Diaz #Quinton Jackson #GSP #Kevin Lee #Pancrase

  • 3 fights
  • 568 views

Dustin Krupp
Login to update photo

0 Wins - 0 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Dustin
Last Name: Krupp
Nickname: Dusty
Date of Birth: March 09, 1989 (age 28)
Weight: 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Tiffin, Ohio United States
Hometown: Tiffin, Ohio United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Peak Submission Fight Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Amateur Fights