MENU
#UFC Fight Night 83 #Saturday Night Fights #Luke Rockhold #David Branch #DWTNCS #GGG #Conor McGregor #UFC 215 #Nate Diaz #Michael Bisping

  • 19 fights
  • 1174 views

12 Wins - 4 Losses - 3 Draws
First Name: Dustin
Last Name: Denes
Nickname: Clean
Date of Birth: February 16, 1977 (age 40)
Weight: 185 lbs (84 kg)
Height: Login to update
Reach: Login to update
Location: Fort Lauderdale, Florida
Hometown: Rio de Janeiro Brazil
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: American Top Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights