MENU
#UFC Fight Night 117 #UFC Fight Night 52 #Jessica Andrade #Claudia Gadelha #Gokhan Saki #Conor McGregor #Ovince St. Preux #UFC Fight Night 83

  • 31 fights
  • 2180 views

20 Wins - 11 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Dusan
Last Name: Dzakic
Nickname: Cyborg 2
Date of Birth: January 17, 1987 (age 30)
Weight: 170 lbs (77 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (177.8 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Belgrade Serbia
Hometown: Belgrade, Serbia
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Car Dusan Silni
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights