MENU
#UFC Fight Night 118 #Darren Till #Donald Cerrone #Bellator 185 #Artem Lobov #Gegard Mousasi #Andre Fili #Alexander Shlemenko #Karolina Kowalkiewicz #Kristina Williams #Jan Blachowicz #Devin Clark #Bellator MMA #Sam Alvey #Ramazan Emeev

  • 35 fights
  • 9286 views

21 Wins - 14 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Duane
Last Name: Ludwig
Nickname: Bang
Date of Birth: August 04, 1978 (age 39)
Weight: 170 lbs (77 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (178 cm)
Reach: 70 inches (177.8 cm)
Location: Denver, Colorado, USA
Hometown: Denver, Colorado, USA
Fighting Styles: Muay Thai, Kickboxing
Affiliations: Grudge Training Centre
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights