MENU
#Conor McGregor #Justin Buchholz #Ramsey Nijem #UFC 211 #Julian Lane #Duane Ludwig #Nate Diaz #MMA KINGS #Cat Zingano #Twisted #Dynasty of Heroes #Jon Jones #Alexander Gustafsson #Rory MacDonald #UFC 202

  • 35 fights
  • 5224 views

28 Wins - 6 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Douglas
Last Name: Lima
Nickname: The Phenom
Date of Birth: January 05, 1988 (age 29)
Weight: 169 lbs (76.7 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (186 cm)
Reach: 71 inches (180 cm)
Location: Atlanta, Georgia
Hometown: Brazil
Fighting Styles: Muay Thai, Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: American Top Team Atlanta
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Upcoming Fight

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights