MENU
#Bellator 185 #Gegard Mousasi #Alexander Shlemenko #Bellator MMA #Conor McGregor #Kristina Williams #Heather Hardy #UFC 216 #Tony Ferguson #Fight Night Rotterdam #UFC Fight Night 118 #GSP #Darren Till

  • 26 fights
  • 4466 views

18 Wins - 8 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Doug
Last Name: Marshall
Nickname: The Rhino
Date of Birth: October 09, 1975 (age 42)
Weight: 187 lbs (85 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (178 cm)
Reach: 69 inches (175 cm)
Location: Visalia California
Hometown: Bakersfield, California
Fighting Styles: Muay Thai
Affiliations: Visalia Fight Club, Elite Team Martial Arts
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights