MENU
#Julian Lane #Ramsey Nijem #Conor McGregor #Duane Ludwig #Justin Buchholz #UFC 211 #Nate Diaz #Jewels #Hayder Hassan #Dhiego Lima #Bellator 179 #Rory MacDonald #Jon Jones #UFC 202 #TJ Dillashaw

  • 1 fights
  • 546 views

Dorjpurev Byambadorj
Login to update photo

0 Wins - 1 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Dorjpurev
Last Name: Byambadorj
Nickname: Babu
Date of Birth: March 01, 1983 (age 34)
Weight: 170 lbs (77.1 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (177.8 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Mongolia
Hometown: Mongolia
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Shidokan Mongolia
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights