MENU
#Duane Ludwig #Ramsey Nijem #Julian Lane #Justin Buchholz #Conor McGregor #UFC 211 #Nate Diaz #Hayder Hassan #Dhiego Lima #Diaz vs. McGregor 2 #Bellator 179 #Rory MacDonald #TJ Dillashaw #Jon Jones #Lightweight Tournament

  • 24 fights
  • 862 views

Doo Jae Jung
Login to update photo

8 Wins - 16 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Doo
Last Name: Jae Jung
Nickname: Dragonball
Date of Birth: December 29, 1981 (age 35)
Weight: 170 lbs (77.1 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (167.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Seoul South Korea
Hometown: Seoul South Korea
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: CMA Korea
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

 
vs TKO Round: 2 Time: 0:38
Go Yang MMA Jun 07, 2014
Professional Fight