MENU
#Bellator NYC #Chael Sonnen #Wanderlei Silva #Matt Mitrione #Fedor Emelianenko #Ryan Bader #Phil Davis #Chinzo Machida #Douglas Lima #Lorenz Larkin #Michael Chandler #Brent Primus #Aaron Pico #Heather Hardy #Conor McGregor

  • 16 fights
  • 3246 views

13 Wins - 3 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Dongi
Last Name: Yang
Nickname: The Ox
Date of Birth: December 07, 1984 (age 32)
Weight: 185 lbs (84 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (181 cm)
Reach: 73 inches (185 cm)
Location: Seoul, South Korea
Hometown: Seoul, South Korea
Fighting Styles: Yong Moo Do 4th degree Black Belt, Judo 3rd degree Black Belt, Taekwondo 2nd degree Black Belt, Freestyle Wrestling
Affiliations: Korean Top Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights