MENU
#Duane Ludwig #Julian Lane #Ramsey Nijem #Justin Buchholz #Conor McGregor #UFC 211 #Nate Diaz #Hayder Hassan #Dhiego Lima #Diaz vs. McGregor 2 #Jewels #Bellator 179 #Rory MacDonald #TJ Dillashaw #Jon Jones

  • 41 fights
  • 30479 views

32 Wins - 8 Losses - 0 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Donald
Last Name: Cerrone
Nickname: Cowboy
Date of Birth: March 29, 1983 (age 34)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (183 cm)
Reach: 73 inches (185.4 cm)
Location: Albuquerque, New Mexico
Hometown: Colorado Springs, Colorado, U.S.
Fighting Styles: Muay Thai, Muay Thai S-1 U.S Champion, Submission Grabbling
Affiliations: Jackson's Submission Fighting
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: https://instagram.com/cowboycerrone
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Upcoming Fight

Professional Fights