MENU
#UFC Fight Night 118 #Darren Till #Donald Cerrone #Artem Lobov #Andre Fili #Karolina Kowalkiewicz #Bellator 185 #Gegard Mousasi #Alexander Shlemenko #Jan Blachowicz #Devin Clark #KSW 40 #MMA Rocks #Kristina Williams #Oskar Piechota

  • 18 fights
  • 1241 views

10 Wins - 5 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Dominique
Last Name: Robinson
Nickname: Fallen Angel
Date of Birth: March 01, 1982 (age 35)
Weight: 154 lbs (70 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: East Oakland, California
Hometown: Oakland, California, United States
Fighting Styles: Manga Muay Boran
Affiliations: Goon Squad
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights