MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #Tony Ferguson #GSP #Nate Diaz #Kevin Lee #Nick Diaz #Michael Bisping #Holly Holm #Anderson Silva #Demetrious Johnson #Fight Night Rotterdam #Quinton Rampage Jackson

  • 9 fights
  • 565 views

Dominick Blanco
Login to update photo

4 Wins - 4 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Dominick
Last Name: Blanco
Nickname: Little But Bad
Date of Birth: December 24, 1980 (age 36)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: 5' 5" (165.1 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Scottsbluff, Nebraska United States
Hometown: Scottsbluff, Nebraska United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Team Domination
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights