MENU
#Bellator 185 #Gegard Mousasi #Alexander Shlemenko #UFC Fight Night 118 #Bellator MMA #Kristina Williams #Darren Till #Donald Cerrone #Heather Hardy #Artem Lobov #Andre Fili #Neiman Gracie #Karolina Kowalkiewicz #Zak Bucia #Conor McGregor

  • 10 fights
  • 654 views

Dominic McGhee
Login to update photo

1 Wins - 3 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Dominic
Last Name: McGhee
Nickname: The Ironman
Date of Birth: June 20, 1983 (age 34)
Weight: 163 lbs (73.9 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Vermilion, Ohio United States
Hometown: Vermilion, Ohio United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Team True Fighter
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights