MENU
#UFC Fight Night 117 #UFC Fight Night 52 #Bellator 183 #Claudia Gadelha #Jessica Andrade #Fight Night Pittsburgh #Conor McGregor #Bellator MMA #Ovince St. Preux #Gokhan Saki

  • 18 fights
  • 576 views

Dominic Mazzotta
Login to update photo

12 Wins - 2 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Dominic
Last Name: Mazzotta
Nickname: The Honey Badger
Date of Birth: June 17, 1987 (age 30)
Weight: 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170.2 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Lower Burrell, Pennsylvania United States
Hometown: Lower Burrell, Pennsylvania United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Ed Vincent MMA
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights