MENU
#Conor McGregor #Dynasty of Heroes #UFC 211 #Justin Buchholz #Ramsey Nijem #Julian Lane #Cat Zingano #Twisted #Fight One #Nate Diaz #Duane Ludwig #Diaz vs. McGregor 2 #Jon Jones #MMA KINGS #Alexander Gustafsson

  • 9 fights
  • 698 views

Domingo Pilarte
Login to update photo

7 Wins - 1 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Domingo
Last Name: Pilarte
Nickname: Anointed
Date of Birth: January 05, 1990 (age 27)
Weight: 137 lbs (62 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (183 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Houston, USA
Hometown: Houston, USA
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: BJJ Revolution Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights