MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC Fight Night 83 #UFC Fight Night 117 #Nate Diaz #Gokhan Saki #Jon Jones #Luke Rockhold #David Branch #Jeremy Stephens #Michael Bisping

  • 50 fights
  • 3505 views

36 Wins - 14 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Dion
Last Name: Staring
Nickname: The Soldier
Date of Birth: June 09, 1978 (age 39)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (186 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Deventer, Holland
Hometown: Deventer Holland
Fighting Styles: Taido
Affiliations: Golden Glory
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights