MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 211 #Bellator 179 #Rory MacDonald #Nate Diaz #Paul Daley #Hayder Hassan #Dhiego Lima #Cris Cyborg #Joanna Jedrzejczyk #Jon Jones #UFC 202

  • 12 fights
  • 526 views

Dimitri Gotte
Login to update photo

7 Wins - 2 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Dimitri
Last Name: Gotte
Nickname: The Lynx
Date of Birth: October 03, 1992 (age 24)
Weight: 125 lbs (56.7 kg)
Height: 5' 3" (160 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Balingen Germany
Hometown: Balingen Germany
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Planet Eater
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights