#UFC 229 #GGG #Robert Whittaker #Conor McGregor #Kelvin Gastelum #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Jon Jones #UFC 228 #UFC Brooklyn #UFC Moscow #UFC 211

Dieusel Berto

  • 3 fights
  • 894 views

Dieusel Berto
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 3 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Dieusel
Last Name: Berto
Nickname: Tiger
Date of Birth: July 16, 1960 (age 58)
Weight: 200 lbs (90.7 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: USA
Hometown: USA
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Tiger's World of Martial Arts
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Dixie Rumble

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Chris Kaouk DR - Dixie Rumble
Nov 17, 2001
Decision 3 5:00
Loss Geza Kalman UFC 10 - The Tournament
Jul 12, 1996
TKO (Punches) 1 5:57
Loss Hugo Duarte UVF 1 - Universal Vale Tudo Fighting 1
Apr 05, 1996
Submission (Kimura) 1 1:28

Professional Fights