MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #Tony Ferguson #GSP #Nate Diaz #Kevin Lee #Michael Bisping #Nick Diaz #Holly Holm #Fight Night Rotterdam #Demetrious Johnson #Anderson Silva

  • 3 fights
  • 606 views

Dietmar Roth
Login to update photo

2 Wins - 1 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Dietmar
Last Name: Roth
Nickname: El Loco
Date of Birth: January 01, 1978 (age 39)
Weight: 176 lbs (80 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (183 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Ulm
Hometown: Ulm Germany
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: FFA Germany
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights