MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #GSP #Tony Ferguson #Fight Night Rotterdam #Darren Till #Nate Diaz #Kevin Lee #Dominick Cruz #Donald Cerrone #Cody Garbrandt #Michael Bisping #UFC 207

  • 32 fights
  • 2539 views

19 Wins - 12 Losses - 0 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Diego
Last Name: Gonzalez
Nickname: The Silencer
Date of Birth: August 29, 1984 (age 33)
Weight: 170 lbs (77 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (173 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Sweden
Hometown: Sweden
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Hilti NHB
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights