MENU
#UFC Fight Night 117 #UFC Fight Night 52 #Bellator 183 #Jessica Andrade #Claudia Gadelha #Paul Daley #Ovince St. Preux #Lorenz Larkin #Gokhan Saki #Roy Nelson #Fight Night Pittsburgh #Javy Ayala

  • 27 fights
  • 6432 views

20 Wins - 7 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Diego
Last Name: Nunes
Nickname: The Gun
Date of Birth: November 30, 1982 (age 34)
Weight: 146 lbs (66 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (168 cm)
Reach: 67 inches (170 cm)
Location: Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
Hometown: Rio Grande so Sul, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu, Kickboxing, Muay Thai
Affiliations: Nova Uniao, Black House
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

 
vs KO Round: 1 Time: 0:30
GP - Tornado 2 Jul 18, 2004
Professional Fight