MENU
#UFC Fight Night 118 #Darren Till #Donald Cerrone #Artem Lobov #Andre Fili #Bellator 185 #Karolina Kowalkiewicz #Gegard Mousasi #Alexander Shlemenko #Jan Blachowicz #Devin Clark #Kristina Williams #Ramazan Emeev #Sam Alvey #Oskar Piechota

  • 34 fights
  • 7894 views

22 Wins - 12 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Diego
Last Name: Brandao
Nickname: DB
Date of Birth: April 27, 1987 (age 30)
Weight: 143 lbs (65 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170 cm)
Reach: 69 inches (175 cm)
Location: Albuquerque, New Mexico, U.S.
Hometown: Manaus, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Black Belt, Capoeira, Muay Thai
Affiliations: Jackson Submission Fighting
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: https://instagram.com/diegobrandaoufc
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights