MENU
#Conor McGregor #Dynasty of Heroes #Fight One #UFC 211 #Ramsey Nijem #Julian Lane #Justin Buchholz #Nate Diaz #Ben Askren #Jon Jones #Angela Lee #Duane Ludwig #Diaz vs. McGregor 2 #Shinya Aoki #Cat Zingano

  • 14 fights
  • 1102 views

Diana Rael
Login to update photo

5 Wins - 5 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Diana
Last Name: Rael
Nickname: Dynamite
Date of Birth: November 01, 1984 (age 32)
Weight: 106 lbs (48.1 kg)
Height: 5' 0" (152.4 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Denver, Colorado United States
Hometown: Denver, Colorado United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Serial Boxe
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights