#UFC 255 #Valentina Shevchenko #Jennifer Maia #Mike Perry #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Alex Perez #Tim Means #Jon Jones #Justin Gaethje #Francis Ngannou #Mauricio Shogun Rua #UFC 254 #Dan Hooker #Daniel Cormier #UFC on ESPN 12 #Paul Craig #Israel Adesanya #Georges St. Pierre #Katlyn Chookagian #Joaquin Buckley

Dhyeimison Mar Figueira

  • 1 fights
  • 3 views


Dhyeimison Mar Figueira
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Dhyeimison
Last Name: Mar Figueira
Nickname: Panda
Date of Birth: February 04, 1991 (age 29)
Weight: 154 lbs (69.9 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170.2 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Manaus, Amazonas, Brazil
Hometown: Manaus, Amazonas, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Nak Su Thai Gym
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Autazes Fight Night

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Joao Batista Aquino de Oliveira AFN - Autazes Fight Night 2017
May 06, 2017
TKO (Knees and Punches) 1 2:25
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights