MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #Nick Diaz #Tony Ferguson #Quinton Jackson #GSP #Nate Diaz #Kevin Lee #Rizin 7 #Michael Bisping

  • 8 fights
  • 450 views

Devonte Smith
Login to update photo

2 Wins - 1 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Devonte
Last Name: Smith
Nickname: Johnny Cage
Date of Birth: July 30, 1993 (age 24)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Bedford, Ohio United States
Hometown: Bedford, Ohio United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: BrickHouse Boxing
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights