MENU
#Conor McGregor #Bellator 179 #UFC 211 #Rory MacDonald #Paul Daley #Nate Diaz #Hayder Hassan #Dhiego Lima #Joanna Jedrzejczyk #Jon Jones #UFC 202 #Stipe Miocic #Demian Maia #Junior dos Santos

  • 5 fights
  • 535 views

Devon Powers
Login to update photo

2 Wins - 3 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Devon
Last Name: Powers
Nickname: Koala
Date of Birth: April 11, 1984 (age 33)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170.2 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Tampa, Florida United States
Hometown: Tampa, Florida United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: World Class
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights