MENU
#Bellator 179 #UFC 211 #Conor McGregor #Rory MacDonald #Paul Daley #Nate Diaz #Hayder Hassan #Dhiego Lima #Joanna Jedrzejczyk #Diaz vs. McGregor 2 #Jon Jones #Demian Maia #Stipe Miocic #Jessica Andrade #Junior Cigano

  • 27 fights
  • 2008 views

20 Wins - 5 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Desmond
Last Name: Green
Nickname: The Predator
Date of Birth: October 11, 1989 (age 27)
Weight: 146 lbs (66 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (178 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Buffalo, New York United States
Hometown: Buffalo, New York United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Team Bombsquad
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights