MENU
#Conor McGregor #Justin Buchholz #Ramsey Nijem #Julian Lane #Duane Ludwig #UFC 211 #Nate Diaz #MMA KINGS #Jon Jones #Cat Zingano #Alexander Gustafsson #Rory MacDonald #UFC 202 #Twisted #Dhiego Lima

  • 31 fights
  • 2689 views

19 Wins - 9 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Derrick
Last Name: Mehmen
Nickname: Caveman
Date of Birth: May 30, 1985 (age 31)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 6' 4" (194 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Cedar Rapids, Iowa United States
Hometown: Cedar Rapids, Iowa
Fighting Styles: Wrestling
Affiliations: American Top Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights