MENU
#Cris Cyborg #Conor McGregor #UFC 211 #Nate Diaz #Bellator 179 #Angela Magana #Rory MacDonald #Paul Daley #UFC 202 #Jon Jones

  • 15 fights
  • 1068 views

11 Wins - 4 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Derek
Last Name: Downey
Nickname: The Gentleman
Date of Birth: April 27, 1980 (age 37)
Weight: 185 lbs (84 kg)
Height: 6' 2" (188 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Orem, USA
Hometown: Orem, USA
Fighting Styles: Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: Throwdown Elite Training Center
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights