MENU
#UFC Fight Night 118 #Darren Till #Donald Cerrone #Artem Lobov #Bellator 185 #Andre Fili #KSW 40 #MMA Rocks #Karolina Kowalkiewicz #Gegard Mousasi #Alexander Shlemenko #Norman Parke #Conor McGregor #Kristina Williams #Jan Blachowicz

  • 15 fights
  • 5038 views

8 Wins - 7 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Derek
Last Name: Gauthier
Nickname: The War Machine
Date of Birth: September 27, 1985 (age 32)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (177.8 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Terrebonne , Qc
Hometown: Terrebonne
Fighting Styles: kickboxing
Affiliations: Sparmax
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights