MENU
#Dynasty of Heroes #Conor McGregor #Fight One #UFC 211 #Ben Askren #Ramsey Nijem #Julian Lane #Nate Diaz #Justin Buchholz #Jon Jones #Angela Lee #Diaz vs. McGregor 2 #Duane Ludwig #Shinya Aoki #Istela Nunes

  • 4 fights
  • 373 views

Derek Wright
Login to update photo

0 Wins - 0 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Derek
Last Name: Wright
Nickname: Gollum
Date of Birth: May 23, 1993 (age 24)
Weight: 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Grafton, West Virginia United States
Hometown: Grafton, West Virginia United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Dragon's Den
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Amateur Fights