MENU
#Fight Night Stockholm #Alexander Gustafsson #Glover Teixeira #Colosseum #Conor McGregor #Volkan Oezdemir #Marcin Held #Damir Hadzovic #Mariusz Pudzianowski #Dynasty of Heroes #Nordine Taleb #Oliver Enkamp #Jack Hermansson #Alex Nicholson #Reza Madadi

  • 15 fights
  • 1080 views

8 Wins - 5 Losses - 1 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Derek
Last Name: Chalifour
Nickname: D-Wreck
Date of Birth: July 01, 1989 (age 27)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (182.9 cm)
Reach: 74 inches (188 cm)
Location: Anchorage, AK
Hometown: Anchorage, AK
Fighting Styles: Freestyle kickboxing, submission grappling.
Affiliations: Alaska Fighting Championship
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights