#UFC 259 #Israel Adesanya #Jan Blachowicz #Aljamain Sterling #Petr Yan #Amanda Nunes #Megan Anderson #Islam Makhachev #Drew Dober #Thiago Santos #Aleksandar Rakic #Dominick Cruz #Casey Kenney #Yadong Song #Kyler Phillips #Askar Askarov #Joseph Benavidez #Paige VanZant #Timothy Elliot #Jordan Espinosa

Deontay Wilder

  • 793 views


First Name: Deontay
Last Name: Wilder
Nickname: The Bronze Bomber
Date of Birth: October 22, 1985 (age 35)
Weight: Login to update weight
Height: 6' 7" (201 cm)
Reach: 83 inches (211 cm)
Location: Tuscaloosa, Alabama, USA
Hometown: Tuscaloosa, Alabama, USA
Fighting Styles: Boxing
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/bronzebomber/
Twitter: https://twitter.com/bronzebomber
Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/bronzebomber/
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Bet on MyBookie

Related Merch

Related Videos