MENU
#UFC Fight Night 117 #UFC Fight Night 52 #Bellator 183 #Claudia Gadelha #Jessica Andrade #Bellator MMA #Conor McGregor #Fight Night Pittsburgh #Ovince St. Preux #Paul Daley

  • 8 fights
  • 910 views

6 Wins - 2 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Dennis
Last Name: Asche
Nickname: The Silencer
Date of Birth: April 11, 1977 (age 40)
Weight: 154 lbs (70 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Rio de Janeiro
Hometown: Rio de Janeiro Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights