#UFC on ESPN 29 #Conor McGregor #UFC 265 #Sean Strickland #Bellator 263 #UFC 264 #UFC on ESPN 27 #Dustin Poirier #Derrick Lewis #Uriah Hall #T.J. Dillashaw #Cory Sandhagen #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Patricio Freire #UFC 267 #Paige VanZant #Israel Adesanya #Francis Ngannou #Joanna Jedrzejczyk #UFC 263

Demetrius Andrade

  • 29 views

First Name: Demetrius
Last Name: Andrade
Nickname: Boo Boo
Date of Birth: February 26, 1988 (age 33)
Weight: Login to update weight
Height: 6' 0" (183 cm)
Reach: 74 inches (187 cm)
Location: Providence, Rhode Island, USA
Hometown: Providence, Rhode Island, USA
Fighting Styles: Boxing
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: https://web.facebook.com/DemetriusBooBooAndrade
Twitter: https://twitter.com/boobooandrade
Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/boobooandrade
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Bet on MyBookie

Related Merch

Related Videos