MENU
#UFC Fight Night 117 #UFC Fight Night 52 #Jessica Andrade #Claudia Gadelha #Ovince St. Preux #Gokhan Saki #Bellator 183 #Fight Night Pittsburgh #Yushin Okami #Takanori Gomi #Dong Hyun Kim

  • 39 fights
  • 2791 views

29 Wins - 10 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Delson
Last Name: Heleno
Nickname: Pe de Chumbo
Date of Birth: November 16, 1977 (age 39)
Weight: 185 lbs (84 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: New York City, New York, U.S.
Hometown: Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Black Belt
Affiliations: Renzo Gracie Academy
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights