MENU
#UFC Fight Night 117 #UFC Fight Night 52 #Jessica Andrade #Claudia Gadelha #Bellator 183 #Ovince St. Preux #Gokhan Saki #Fight Night Pittsburgh #Paul Daley #Yushin Okami #Lorenz Larkin #Teruto Ishihara

  • 22 fights
  • 2153 views

17 Wins - 5 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Deividas
Last Name: Taurosevicius
Nickname: Taurus
Date of Birth: August 28, 1978 (age 39)
Weight: 146 lbs (66 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (173 cm)
Reach: 67 inches (170 cm)
Location: Copiague, New York, USA
Hometown: Lithuania
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: Renzo Gracie Academy, Team Panza
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights