MENU
#UFC Fight Night 55 #Fabricio Werdum #Marcin Tybura #UFC 217 #GSP #Michael Bisping

  • 2 fights
  • 887 views

0 Wins - 0 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Dean
Last Name: Brim
Nickname: Dangerous
Date of Birth: April 08, 1988 (age 29)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (177.8 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: East Wenatchee, WA USA
Hometown: East Wenatchee, WA USA
Fighting Styles: Jiu-jitsu
Affiliations: Submission Factory MMA
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Amateur Fights