MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC Fight Night 83 #Nate Diaz #Jon Jones #Luke Rockhold #David Branch #Michael Bisping #UFC 215 #Saturday Night Fights

  • 14 fights
  • 639 views

6 Wins - 7 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: David
Last Name: Johnson
Nickname: The Nutcracker
Date of Birth: April 21, 1989 (age 28)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 6' 2" (188 cm)
Reach: 30 inches (76 cm)
Location: Manchester, England
Hometown: Manchester, England
Fighting Styles: Kumite-ryu Jujutsu, Mauy Thai
Affiliations: WolfsLair
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights