MENU
#Justin Buchholz #Conor McGregor #Duane Ludwig #Ramsey Nijem #Julian Lane #UFC 211 #Nate Diaz #Jon Jones #Rory MacDonald #Dhiego Lima #Hayder Hassan #UFC 202 #Max Holloway #Bellator 179 #Joanna Jedrzejczyk

  • 26 fights
  • 5543 views

18 Wins - 7 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: David
Last Name: Heath
Nickname: The Headhunter
Date of Birth: October 10, 1976 (age 40)
Weight: 185 lbs (84 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180 cm)
Reach: 73 inches (184.2 cm)
Location: Tulsa Oklahoma
Hometown: Nowata, Oklahoma
Fighting Styles: Boxing, Submission Wrestling
Affiliations: Absolute Combat Alliance
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights