MENU
#UFC Fight Night 83 #Conor McGregor #Nate Diaz #Luke Rockhold #David Branch #Jon Jones #Michael Bisping #Saturday Night Fights #UFC 215

  • 36 fights
  • 3540 views

24 Wins - 12 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: David
Last Name: Bielkheden
Nickname: The Brazilian Swede
Date of Birth: June 06, 1979 (age 38)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (178 cm)
Reach: 71 inches (180.3 cm)
Location: Rio De Janeiro, Brazil
Hometown: Stockholm, Sweden
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Black Belt
Affiliations: Brazilian Top-Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights