MENU
#UFC Fight Night 117 #UFC Fight Night 52 #Bellator 183 #Jessica Andrade #Claudia Gadelha #Paul Daley #Ovince St. Preux #Lorenz Larkin #Fight Night Pittsburgh #Roy Nelson #Gokhan Saki #Javy Ayala

  • 15 fights
  • 673 views

David Perron
Login to update photo

8 Wins - 7 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: David
Last Name: Perron
Nickname: Showtime
Date of Birth: March 06, 1981 (age 36)
Weight: 186 lbs (84.4 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (185.4 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Vancouver, British Columbia Canada
Hometown: Vancouver, British Columbia Canada
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Creative Fighting Guild
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights