MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 211 #Bellator 179 #Cris Cyborg #Rory MacDonald #Nate Diaz #Paul Daley #Angela Magana #Diaz vs. McGregor 2 #Hayder Hassan #Dhiego Lima #Joanna Jedrzejczyk

  • 9 fights
  • 613 views

5 Wins - 4 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: David
Last Name: Cardamone
Nickname: Pygar
Date of Birth: April 29, 1975 (age 42)
Weight: 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
Height: Login to update
Reach: Login to update
Location: tulsa
Hometown: los angeles
Fighting Styles: tai jitsu, karate, kickboxing, muay thai, brazilian jj, kensugo jj, etc.
Affiliations: Apollos' Karate, Triton Fight Centers, Tulsa Top Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights